入会のご案内 事務局日程 トップページ 次回例会ご案内 リンク集
今までの例会
*2019*





*2018*





 *2017*
◇朋郎(和太鼓&篠笛)
◇白井貴子
◇神田 将(エレクトーン)


*2016*
◇和力 2016 初春
◇ザ・ザビエルズ(アカペラ)
◇大庭照子
◇南 里沙(クロマチックハーモニカ)
◇澤畑恵美
◇合唱劇 カネト
*2015*
◇HIDE+HIDE(尺八&中棹三味線)
◇フォレスタ
◇大野雄二トリオ(ジャズ)
◇水谷川優子(チェロ)
◇大山 裕
◇N響メンバー
(ヴァイオリン・チェロ・ピアノ)
 *2014*
◇日本音楽集団
◇菊地美奈(ソプラノ)
◇東京都交響楽団 弦楽四重奏
◇智内威雄(ピアノ)
◇ボーカデミア(ボーカルアンサンブル)
◇川上ミネ(ピアノ)
 *2013*
◇はなわちえ(津軽三味線)
◇宮本益光(バリトン)
◇いちむじん(ギター・デュオ)
◇ジャミン・ゼブ
◇奥村 愛(ヴァイオリン)
◇クイーンズ・ティアーズ・ハニー
(アカペラ)
 *2012*
◇古謝美佐子
◇三浦一馬(バンドネオン)
◇清塚信也(ピアノ)
◇海援隊
◇榊原真理子(フルート)
◇郡 愛子(メゾソプラノ)
 *2011*
◇J&O(原 順子&叶 央介)
◇チェコ・フィル・ストリング・カルテット
◇TSUKEMEN
(ヴァイオリン2本&ピアノ)
◇新妻聖子
◇LEGEND
◇藤原道山&SINSKE(尺八&マリンバ)
 *2010*
◇宮西 希(箏)
◇日本フィル 名曲コンサート
(指揮:西本智実)
◇はじめにきよし
(ギター・のこぎり・ピアニカ・ピアノ)
◇中鉢 聡(テノール)
◇上海*恋香(中国琵琶・中国笛・ピアノ)
◇うたごえ広場inいいだ
 *2009*
◇大沢 聡&小林真人 breath
(オカリナ&ピアノ)
◇クミコ
◇コクーン(歌&キーボード)
◇田村麻子(ソプラノ)
◇歌舞劇団 田楽座
◇モスクワ・アカデミー合唱団
 *2008*
◇栗コーダーカルテット(リコーダー他)
◇森 麻季(ソプラノ)
◇杉ちゃん&鉄平おもしろクラシック
(ヴァイオリン&ピアノ)
◇クリストファーハーディ&新谷祥子
(パーカッション・デュオ)
◇小椋 佳『歌談の会』
◇舘野 泉(ピアノ)
 *2007*
◇沢田知可子
◇千住真理子(ヴァイオリン)
◇倍賞千恵子
◇竹内直子(ハーモニカ)
◇オクサーナ・ステパニュック
(ソプラノ&バンドゥーラ)
◇国立サンクトペテルブルク・
アカデミー・バレエ<白鳥の湖>
 *2006*
◇梅原司平
◇サイ・イエングァン(ソプラノ)
◇赤坂達三&桑山哲也
(クラリネット&アコーディオン)
◇サーカス
◇高橋竹童(津軽三味線)
◇宗次郎(オカリナ)
 *2005*
◇田楽座(民族歌舞劇団)
◇押尾コータロー(ギター)
◇グッチ裕三
◇日本フィル・アンサンブル
◇布施 明
◇国本武春(浪曲師)
 *2004*
◇かとうかなこ(アコーディオン)
◇吉田兄弟(津軽三味線)
◇岡本知高(ソプラニスタ)
◇松岡みやび(ハープ)
◇夏川りみ
◇及川浩治(ピアノ)
 *2003*
◇渡辺真知子
◇JOY(ゴスペル)
◇川畠成道(ヴァイオリン)
◇チェン・ミン(二胡)
◇南こうせつ
◇大萩康司(ギター)
 *2002*
◇野村万作・萬斎(狂言)
◇神谷百子(マリンバ)
◇二期会マイスタージンガー
◇日本フィル弦楽四重奏
◇鼓童(和太鼓)
◇ハンドベル・アンサンブル東京
 *2001*
◇高木綾子(フルート)
◇錦織 健(テノール)
◇岩崎宏美
◇加羽沢美濃(ピアノ)
◇上松美香(インディアン・ハープ)
◇上野の森ブラス(金管五重奏)
 *2000*
◇今 陽子
◇幸田聡子(ヴァイオリン)
◇ペギー葉山
◇伍 芳(中国古箏)
◇ダ・カーポ
◇中尾ミエ「タップ・ミュージカル」
 *1999*
◇中島啓江
◇熊本マリ(ピアノ)
◇高橋竹童(津軽三味線)
◇森山良子
◇HIROSHI(ピアノ)
◇須川展也(サクソフォン)
 *1998*
◇上條恒彦
◇塩田美奈子(ソプラノ)
◇サーカス
◇日本フィルアンサンブル「映画音楽」
◇由紀さおり&安田祥子
 *1997*
◇島田歌穂&島健
◇イルカ
◇本谷美加子(オカリナ)
◇小原 孝(ピアノ)
◇伊東ゆかり
◇京劇「孫悟空」
 *1996*
◇羽田健太郎(ピアノ)
◇楊 新興(胡弓)
◇森 公美子
◇デューク・エイセス
◇鼓童(和太鼓)
◇日本フィル・アンサンブル
ヴィヴァルディ「四季」
*1995*
◇千住真理子(ヴァイオリン)
◇荘村清志(ギター)
◇薗田憲一&デキシーキングス
◇錦織 健(テノール)
◇キューバ・ラテン・アンサンブル
◇日本フィル・アンサンブル(クリスマス)
 *1994*
◇島田祐子(ソプラノ)
◇淡谷のり子&佐藤光政(テノール)
◇長岡輝子(朗読)
◇ハバロフクス民族アンサンブル
◇山形由美(フルート)
◇吉野直子(ハープ)
 *1993*
◇中沢 桂(ソプラノ)
◇辻 久子(ヴァイオリン)
◇神崎 愛(フルート)
◇高橋竹山(津軽三味線)
◇花房晴美(ピアノ)